Hall of Fame‎ > ‎

CCA State Hall of Fame

Showing 185 items
YearCompetitionSexAge GroupDisciplineGoldSilverBronze
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
YearCompetitionSexAge GroupDisciplineGoldSilverBronze
2015 Victorian Country Championships 50+ Hammer Paul Olsson   
2015 Victorian Country Championships Under 14 Discus  Matthew Merrilees  
2015 Victorian Country Championships Under 16 100m Hurdles   Aiden Saluni-Kettle 
2015 Victorian Country Championships Under 16 200m Hurdles  Aiden Saluni-Kettle  
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 14 Long Jump   Thomas Bandi 
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 14 3000m Walk  Will Thompson  
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 14 High Jump   Matthew Merrilees 
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 15 100m Hurdles   Aiden Saluni-Kettle 
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 15 200m Hurdles  Aiden Saluni-Kettle Samuel Merrick 
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 15 2000m Steeple  Teneille Morrell  
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 16 Javelin  Connor Malley  
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 16 Shot Put AWD Dayna Crees   
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 16 100m AWD Dayna Crees   
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 17 100m   Denzell Vatansever Ly 
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 18 Shot Put   Courtney James 
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 20 200m   Carmen De Bruin 
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 20 110m Hurdles Matthew De Bruin   
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 20 100m  Michael Hansford  
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 20 Discus  Courtney James  
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 20 200m  Michael Hansford  
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 20 400m Hurdles Matthew De Bruin   
2015 Victorian Junior Championships Under 20 Long Jump   Carmen De Bruin 
2015 Victorian Masters Championships 55-59 Shot Put   Paul Olsson 
2015 Victorian Masters Championships 55-59 Javelin   Paul Olsson 
2015 Victorian Masters Championships 55-59 Weight Throw Paul Olsson   
2015 Victorian Masters Championships 55-59 Discus  Paul Olsson  
2015 Victorian Masters Championships 55-59 Hammer Paul Olsson   
2015 Victorian Multi Championships Under 18 Decathlon   Dane Johns 
2015 Victorian Open Championships Open High Jump  Cara Moody  
2015 Victorian Open Championships Open Long Jump AWD Dayna Crees   
2015 Will Thompson Under 15 3000m Walk Rebecca Henderson   
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 Discus AWD Dayna Crees   
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 200m AWD Dayna Crees   
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 90m Hurdles  Aiden Saluni-Kettle  
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 100m AWD Dayna Crees   
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 3000m Walk Rebecca Henderson   
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 200m Hurdles  Samuel Merrick  
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 Long Jump AWD Dayna Crees   
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 Shot Put AWD Dayna Crees   
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 3000m Walk  Nikola Mandic  
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 15 800m   Kareem Nasser 
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 17 Discus  Courtney James  
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 17 2000m Steeple   Tiana Broadway 
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 18 100m   Carmen De Bruin 
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 18 200m Michael Hansford   
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 18 200m   Carmen De Bruin 
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 18 1500m   Lochlan Lyness 
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 18 100m  Michael Hansford  
2014 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 20 Discus Mikaela Thomas   
2014 Victorian Country Championships 50+ Triple Jump  Paul Olsson  
2014 Victorian Country Championships 50+ Hammer Paul Olsson   
2014 Victorian Country Championships Under 16 200m   Cody Gration 
2014 Victorian Country Championships Under 16 100m  Cody Gration  
2014 Victorian Country Championships Under 18 200m Michael Hansford   
2014 Victorian Country Championships Under 18 2000m Steeple Tiana Broadway   
2014 Victorian Country Championships Under 18 Long Jump James De Silva   
2014 Victorian Country Championships Under 18 100m Michael Hansford   
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 14 3000m Walk Rebecca Henderson   
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 14 3000m Walk  Nikola Mandic  
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 14 90m Hurdles   Samuel Merrick 
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 15 800m   Kareem Nasser 
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 16 200m   Cody Gration 
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 17 2000m Steeple Tiana Broadway   
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 18 5000m Walk   Jade Sanders 
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 18    Mikaela Thomas 
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 18 200m  Michael Hansford  
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 18 200m   Carmen De Bruin 
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 18 100m  Michael Hansford  
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 20 High Jump  Cara Moody  
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 20 400m Hurdles  Jason Bailey  
2014 Victorian Junior Championships Under 20 110m Hurdles Matthew De Bruin   
2014 Victorian Open Chamionships Open High Jump   Cara Moody 
2014 Victorian U20 Multi Championships Under 20  Cara Moody   
2013 AV Shield Final Open Div 2   Casey Cardinia 
2013 AV Shield Final Open Div 3  Casey Cardinia  
2013 AV Shield Final Under 16    Casey Cardinia 
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 3000m Walk Nikola Mandic   
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 3000m Walk Rebecca Henderson   
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 14 800m   Kareem Nasser 
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 15 Javelin  Alyssa Prosser  
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 17 800m   Lochlan Lyness 
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 17 200m   Michael Hansford 
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 17 100m Michael Hansford   
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 18 100m   Matt De Bruin 
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 18 200m   Matt De Bruin 
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 18 400m Hurdles Nicholas Merrick   
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 18 Discus  Mikaela Thomas  
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 18 110m Hurdles Nicholas Merrick   
2013 Victorian All Schools Championships Under 20 110m Hurdles Matt De Bruin   
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships  Open 3000m Steeple Allana Landolfo   
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships  Under 14 1500m Walk   Jade Vasiljevic 
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships  Under 16 3000m Walk Taylor Vasiljevic   
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships  Under 16 100m   James De Silva 
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships  Under 16 200m Hurdles  Blake Bailey  
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships  Under 18 2000m Steeple Lachlan Lyness   
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships  Under 18 100m   Michael Hansford 
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships  Under 18 1500m   Lochlan Lyness 
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships  Under 18 110m Hurdles Matt De Bruin   
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships  Under 20 400m Hurdles Jason Bailey   
2013 Victorian Country Athletics Championships Under 20 5000m Walk  Jade Sanders  
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 14 3000m Walk  Rebecca Henderson  
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 14 200m  Matt De Bruin  
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 14 400m Nasser Kareem   
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 14 800m   Nasser Kareem 
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 3000m Walk Taylor Vasiljevic Rachael Guy  
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 High Jump   Alyssa Prosser 
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 Javelin Alyssa Prosser   
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 5000m Walk  Jade Sanders  
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 100m   Michael Hansford 
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships  Michael Hansford  
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 400m Hurdles  Jaylan Martin  
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 3000m   Eddie Wilson 
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 100m   Karlee Bailey 
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 100m   Matt De Bruin 
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 400m Hurdles Matt De Bruin Nicholas Merrick  
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 110 Hurdles Matt De Bruin  Nicholas Merrick 
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 20 High Jump Cara Moody   
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 20 5000m Samantha Prime   
2013 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 20 400m Hurdles  Jason Bailey  
2013 Victorian Masters Championships Open Triple Jump  Asanga Weerasekera  
2013 Victorian Masters Championships Open 5000m  Rupert Van Dongen  
2013 Victorian Masters Championships Open Long Jump   Asanga Weerasekera 
2013 Victorian Masters Championships Open Hammer Paul Olsson   
2013 Victorian Masters Championships Open Weight Throw Paul Olsson   
2013 Victorian Masters Championships Open Hammer Katrina Olsson   
2013 Victorian Masters Championships Open High Jump Katrina Olsson   
2013 Victorian Masters Championships Open 1500m Walk Rupert Van Dongen   
2013 Victorian Masters Championships Open Javelin  Asanga Weerasekera  
2013 Victorian Masters Championships Open Triple Jump Paul Olsson   
2012 Victorian Country Athletics Championships Open 3000m Steeple  Allana Landolfo  
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 14 3000m Walk Rachael Guy   
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 200m   Karlee Bailey 
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 100m  Karlee Bailey  
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 100m   Michael Hansford 
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 3000m Walk  Jade Sanders  
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 100m  Matt De Bruin  
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 200m Matt De Bruin   
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 110m Hurdles Matt De Bruin  Nicholas Merrick 
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 400m Hurdles Matt De Bruin Nicholas Merrick   
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 Triple Jump   Shilp Weerasekera 
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 Triple Jump   Cara Moody 
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 High Jump Cara Moody   
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 400m Hurdles  Jason Bailey  
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 1500m Samantha Prime   
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 400m Hurdles   Emily Pimlett 
2012 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 3000m Samantha Prime   
2012 Victorian Masters Championships Open Hammer Paul Olsson   
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 3000m Walk  Jade Sanders  
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 100m  Karlee Bailey  
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 2000m Steeple   Charlotte Jagusch 
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 200m  Karlee Bailey  
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 100m Hurdles Matt De Bruin   
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 3000m Walk  Rebecca Guy  
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 200m Hurdles Matt De Bruin  Evander Dsilva 
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 200m Hurdles   Ebony Sturgess 
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 Hammer   Ebony Sturgess 
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 High Jump   Matt De Bruin 
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 Long Jump Matt De Bruin  Nicholas Merrick 
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 16 Triple Jump  Matt De Bruin  
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 17 400m Hurdles   Emily Pimlett 
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 110m Hurdles   Benjamin Hunt 
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 18 High Jump   Benjamin Hunt 
2011 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 20 800m  Siobhan Jagusch  
2010 Victorian Country Athletics Championships Open 10000m  Iseyas Hailu John Dutton 
2010 Victorian Country Athletics Championships Under 14 1500m Walk  Rachael Guy  
2010 Victorian Country Athletics Championships Under 16 2000m Steeple Jessica Cox   
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 14 200m Daniel Dupre   
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 14 200m  Karlee Bailey  
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 14 400m  Daniel Dupre  
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 14 100m Karlee Bailey   
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 14 100m  Daniel Dupre  
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 High Jump  Matt De Bruin  
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 200m Hurdles Matt De Bruin  Nicholas Merrick 
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 2000m Steeple  Jessica Cox  
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 3000m Walk   Rebecca Guy 
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 Long Jump Matt De Bruin   
2010 Victorian Junior Athletics Championships Under 15 100m Hurdles   Nicholas Merrick 
2010 Victorian Masters Championships Open 5000m  Emma Wilton  
2010 Victorian Masters Championships Open Discus   Susan Ashe 
2010 Victorian Masters Championships Open 1500m Walk Rupert Van Dongen   
2010 Victorian Masters Championships Open 3000m Walk  Rupert Van Dongen  
2009 Victorian 5000m Championships Open 5000m B Race  Iseyas Hailu  
2009 Victorian Masters Championships Open 5000m  Rupert Van Dongen  
2009 Victorian Masters Championships Open 5000m  Elizabeth Street   
2009 Victorian Masters Championships Open 1500m Walk Rupert Van Dogen   
Showing 185 items