CCA Intra Club Challenge Results

If you find a mistake in the results let Matt know and he will let me know and I will fix it.

Ladder

Men Points Woman Points
Danny Lazzari 64.0 Alyssa Prosser 77.0
Cameron De Bruin 60.0 Matisse Lazzari 69.0
Benjamin Merrick 58.0 Samantha Prime 68.0
Scott Burris 53.0 Jessica Prime 54.0
Tom Burchill 51.0 Shimona Albuquerque 39.0
Blake Bailey 49.0 Shae Durbin 38.5
Jordan Carthew 46.0 Rebekah Lyness 36.0
John Parlevliet 42.0 Carmen De bruin 36.0
Joshua Daniell 40.0 Erin Hanley 36.0
Rodney Prime 39.0 Brianna Briet 33.0
Lewis Vella 37.0 Jacinta Murphy 32.0
Brett Ciddor 36.5 Maddie Brown 31.5
Benjamin Hunt 36.0 Teneille Morrell 31.0
Matt De Bruin 36.0 Felicity Jagusch 27.0
Jakob Stevens 36.0 Hayley Woolfe 23.0
Wayne De Bruin 34.0 Joanne Pratt 22.0
Lachlan Daniell 34.0 Jade Durbin 22.0
Paul Olsson 31.0 Courtney James 22.0
Robert Ryan 31.0 Jade Sanders 20.0
Nicholas Merrick 29.0 Annabel Briet 17.0
Lochlan Lyness 25.0 Tiana Broadway 16.0
Cameron Hamilton 24.0 Chloe Satchwell 12.0
Matthew Morris 23.5 Melissa Vorster 9.5
Rhys Sherlock 20.5 Karlee Bailey 9.0
Gordon Talbot 20.0 Kirsty  Watson 6.0
Ashley Bennett 20.0 Kayla Rushby 6.0
Linus DSilva 10.0 Amy Dinicolantonio 5.0
Evander D'Silva 10.0 Bridget Taylor 4.5
Nikola Mandic 9.0
Keith Van Rossen 8.0
Jack Littlejohn 6.5
Men Open Div 2 100m Performance Points Women Open Div 2 100m Performance Points
Cameron Hamilton 11.6 12 Joanne Pratt 16.3 12
Scott Burris 12.0 10 Women U20 100m Performance Points
Tom Burchill 12.3 9 Samantha Prime 14.6 12
Ashley Bennett 13.4 8 Jessica Prime 15.6 10
Jack Littlejohn 13.8 6.5 Women U18 100m Performance Points
Matthew Morris 13.8 6.5 Carmen De bruin 12.8 12
John Parlevliet 14.0 5 Jacinta Murphy 13.9 10
Men 40+ 100m Performance Points Karlee Bailey 15.1 9
Danny Lazzari 13.0 12 Jade Sanders 17.4 8
Gordon Talbot 14.5 10 Women U16 100m Performance Points
Paul Olsson 14.8 9 Shimona Albuquerque 13.2 12
Rodney Prime 15.4 8 Melissa Vorster 14.1 9.5
Robert Ryan 16.1 7 Shae Durbin 14.1 9.5
Men U20 100m Performance Points Alyssa Prosser 14.4 8
Benjamin Hunt 12.4 12 Tiana Broadway 14.6 7
Men U18 100m Performance Points Kirsty  Watson 15.0 6
Matt De Bruin 10.8 12 Amy Dinicolantonio 15.1 5
Nicholas Merrick 11.3 10 Jade Durbin 16.3 4
Brett Ciddor 11.8 8.5 Women U14 100m Performance Points
Rhys Sherlock 11.8 8.5 Chloe Satchwell 13.4 12
Lochlan Lyness 12.9 7 Felicity Jagusch 14.0 10
Lewis Vella 13.3 6 Teneille Morrell 14.3 9
Men U16 100m Performance Points Matisse Lazzari 14.6 8
Jordan Carthew 11.4 12 Erin Hanley 15.1 7
Blake Bailey 12.1 10 Kayla Rushby 15.2 6
Benjamin Merrick 12.9 9 Maddie Brown 15.7 4.5
Lachlan Daniell 13.3 8 Bridget Taylor 15.7 4.5
Jakob Stevens 14.3 7 Women U18 200m Performance Points
Men U14 100m Performance Points Carmen De bruin 27.1 12
Cameron De Bruin 13.7 12 Women U16 200m Performance Points
Joshua Daniell 14.4 10 Shae Durbin 30.6 11
Men Open Div 2 200m Performance Points Alyssa Prosser 30.6 11
Cameron Hamilton 24.1 12 Women U14 200m Performance Points
Tom Burchill 25.0 10 Matisse Lazzari 30.53 12
Scott Burris 26.2 9 Annabel Briet 32.91 10
Men 40+ 200m Performance Points Brianna Briet 36.62 9
Danny Lazzari 28.0 12 Women U20 Mile Performance Points
Linus DSilva 31.3 10 Samantha Prime 05:36.0 12
Men U18 200m Performance Points Women Open Div 2 800m Walk Performance Points
Matt De Bruin 22.3 12 Rebekah Lyness 05:11.0 12
Evander D'Silva 23.2 10 Joanne Pratt 05:51.7 10
Brett Ciddor 24.3 9 Women U20 800m Walk Performance Points
Men U16 200m Performance Points Samantha Prime 05:06.2 12
Jordan Carthew 24.4 12 Jessica Prime 05:54.1 10
Benjamin Merrick 28.3 10 Women U18 800m Walk Performance Points
Lachlan Daniell 29.5 9 Jacinta Murphy 06:22.5 12
Blake Bailey 30.1 8 Women U16 800m Walk Performance Points
Men Open Div 2 Mile Performance Points Alyssa Prosser 05:29.3 12
Ashley Bennett 05:35.0 12 Jade Durbin 06:09.7 10
John Parlevliet 05:43.0 10 Shae Durbin 06:11.2 9
Matthew Morris 05:44.0 9 Women U14 800m Walk Performance Points
Men 40+ Mile Performance Points Hayley Woolfe 04:56.2 12
Rodney Prime 06:10.0 12 Matisse Lazzari 05:04.5 10
Men U18 Mile Performance Points Brianna Briet 05:16.1 9
Rhys Sherlock 05:34.0 12 Felicity Jagusch 05:29.7 8
Men 40+ 800m Walk Performance Points Maddie Brown 06:22.9 7
Rodney Prime 05:52.4 12 Women U20 Long Jump Performance Points
Gordon Talbot 05:53.7 10 Jessica Prime 3.84 12
Men U18 800m Walk Performance Points Samantha Prime 3.46 10
Lewis Vella 04:19.3 12 Women U18 Long Jump Performance Points
Lochlan Lyness 04:48.2 10 Carmen De bruin 5.19 12
Men U16 800m Walk Performance Points Jacinta Murphy 4.00 10
Blake Bailey 05:07.8 12 Women U16 Long Jump Performance Points
Benjamin Merrick 06:09.4 10 Alyssa Prosser 4.30 12
Jakob Stevens 06:23.3 9 Shimona Albuquerque 3.62 10
Men U14 800m Walk Performance Points Shae Durbin 3.53 9
Cameron De Bruin 05:08.2 12 Jade Durbin 2.58 8
Men Open Div 2 Long Jump Performance Points Women U14 Long Jump Performance Points
Tom Burchill 5.30 12 Teneille Morrell 3.89 12
Scott Burris 5.11 10 Erin Hanley 3.74 10
John Parlevliet 4.08 9 Matisse Lazzari 3.65 9
Men 40+ Long Jump Performance Points Maddie Brown 3.62 8
Wayne De Bruin 4.61 12 Annabel Briet 3.55 7
Danny Lazzari 4.24 10 Brianna Briet 3.07 6
Robert Ryan 3.05 9 Hayley Woolfe 2.98 5
Men U20 Long Jump Performance Points Women U16 High Jump Performance Points
Benjamin Hunt 6.08 12 Alyssa Prosser 1.45 12
Men U18 Long Jump Performance Points Women U14 High Jump Performance Points
Nicholas Merrick 6.15 12 Matisse Lazzari 1.1 12
Brett Ciddor 5.57 10 Women Open Div 2 Discus Performance Points
Lewis Vella 5.04 9 Rebekah Lyness 11.1 12
Men U16 Long Jump Performance Points Women U20 Discus Performance Points
Jordan Carthew 5.25 12 Jessica Prime 11.87 12
Blake Bailey 4.86 10 Samantha Prime 11.11 10
Benjamin Merrick 4.62 9 Women U18 Discus Performance Points
Jakob Stevens 4.37 8 Jade Sanders 11.03 12
Lachlan Daniell 4.31 7 Women U16 Discus Performance Points
Men U14 Long Jump Performance Points Courtney James 25.98 12
Cameron De Bruin 4.26 12 Alyssa Prosser 14.94 10
Joshua Daniell 4.16 10 Shimona Albuquerque 11.59 9
Men 40+ High Jump Performance Points Women U14 Discus Performance Points
Danny Lazzari 1.30 12 Maddie Brown 19.22 12
Men U16 High Jump Performance Points Teneille Morrell 13.14 10
Benjamin Merrick 1.35 12 Felicity Jagusch 11.74 9
Lachlan Daniell 1.30 10 Matisse Lazzari 11.02 8
Men U14 High Jump Performance Points Erin Hanley 10.57 7
Cameron De Bruin 1.40 12 Hayley Woolfe 8.39 6
Joshua Daniell 1.30 10 Women Open Div 2 Shot Put Performance Points
Nikola Mandic 1.20 9 Rebekah Lyness 5.01 12
Men Open Div 2 Discus Performance Points Women U20 Shot Put Performance Points
Scott Burris 33.93 12 Samantha Prime 5.87 12
Tom Burchill 21.63 10 Jessica Prime 5.48 10
John Parlevliet 16.46 9 Women U16 Shot Put Performance Points
Matthew Morris 14.96 8 Alyssa Prosser 7.77 12
Men 40+ Discus Performance Points Courtney James 7.49 10
Paul Olsson 26.11 12 Tiana Broadway 6.47 9
Wayne De Bruin 24.33 10 Shimona Albuquerque 5.55 8
Danny Lazzari 23.85 9 Women U14 Shot Put Performance Points
Robert Ryan 13.12 8 Erin Hanley 5.25 12
Rodney Prime 11.55 7 Matisse Lazzari 5.01 10
Men U20 Discus Performance Points Brianna Briet 4.40 9
Benjamin Hunt 26.03 12
Men Open Div 2 Shot Put Performance Points
Scott Burris 10.82 12
Tom Burchill 8.34 10
John Parlevliet 8.04 9
Men 40+ Shot Put Performance Points
Wayne De Bruin 10.03 12
Paul Olsson 9.93 10
Danny Lazzari 8.92 9
Keith Van Rossen 7.75 8
Robert Ryan 7.26 7
Men U18 Shot Put Performance Points
Matt De Bruin 10.99 12
Lewis Vella 9.95 10
Brett Ciddor 9.60 9
Lochlan Lyness 8.18 8
Nicholas Merrick 7.00 7
Men U16 Shot Put Performance Points
Jakob Stevens 9.39 12
Jordan Carthew 8.92 10
Blake Bailey 7.86 9
Benjamin Merrick 7.11 8
Men U14 Shot Put Performance Points
Cameron De Bruin 8.17 12
Joshua Daniell 6.53 10